INTENCJE

I N T E N C J E     M S Z A L N E

27 września – 3 października 2021

Poniedziałek
27.IX
7.00 Syta Ewa – Redlin
7.30
Wtorek
28.IX
7.00 Wójcik Jan – Paprotno
7.30
Środa
29.IX
7.00 Grotek Teresa –Ulaski Stamirowskie
7.30 Karasek Elżbieta – Wyśmierzyce
Czwartek
30.IX
7.00 Pracownicy ZGK – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Piątek
1.X
7.00 Pracownicy ZGK – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
17.30 greg. +Mariannę Górnik
Sobota
2.X
7.00 Senator Teresa – Górki
7.30
17.30 greg.
Niedziela
3.X
9.00 Syta Barbara – Ulaski Stamirowskie
11.30 w int. Parafian
16.00 greg.

I N T E N C J E     M S Z A L N E

20 – 26 września 2021

Poniedziałek
20.IX
7.00 Karasek Elżbieta – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Wtorek
21.IX
7.00 Sąsiedzi z ul . Batorego – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Środa
22.IX
7.00 Mnich Renata – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Czwartek
23.IX
7.00 Janiszewska Kazimiera – Kożuchów
7.30
Piątek
24.IX
7.00 Cybulska Jolanta – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Sobota
25.IX
7.00 Jasińska Halina – Grzmiąca
7.30 Sokołowska Bożena – Wyśmierzyce
Niedziela
26.IX
9.00 Górnicka Mirosława – Wyśmierzyce
11.30 Chmielewska Anna – Warszawa
16.00 Kołba Renata – Warszawa

I N T E N C J E     M S Z A L N E

13 – 19 września 2021

Poniedziałek
13.IX
7.00 Łysakowska Stanisława – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Wtorek
14.IX
7.00 Cybulska Jolanta – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Środa
15.IX
7.00 Figurski Sylwester – Jastrzębia
7.30
Czwartek
16.IX
7.00 Herbich Katarzyna – Warszawa
7.30
Piątek
17.IX
7.00 Olesińska Ewa – Grzmiąca
7.30 Nowak Aneta – Wyśmierzyce
Sobota
18.IX
7.00 Miros Teresa – Działy
7.30 Napiórkowska Anna – Wyśmierzyce
17.00 ślubna: Giedyk – Mazurek
Niedziela
19.IX
9.00 Płodzik Elżbieta – Wyśmierzyce
11.30 Senator Elżbieta – Aleksandrów
16.00 Małek Krystyna – Ulaski Grzmiąckie

I N T E N C J E     M S Z A L N E

6 – 12 września 2021

Poniedziałek
6.IX
7.00 Postek Karolina – Przytyk
7.30
Wtorek
7.IX
7.00 Kośla Elżbieta – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Środa
8.IX
8.00 Kostrzewska Anna – Wyśmierzyce
17.00 Krzosek Bożena – Wyśmierzyce
Czwartek
9.IX
7.00 Łysakowski Adam – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Piątek
10.IX
7.00 Wodka Wiesława – Aleksandrów
7.30
Sobota
11.IX
7.00 Kołba Alina – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Niedziela
12.IX
9.00 Cybulska Barbara – Wyśmierzyce
11.30 Kawińska Jadwiga – Warszawa
16.00 Grotek Janina – Ulaski Stamirowskie

I N T E N C J E     M S Z A L N E

30 sierpnia – 5 września 2021

Poniedziałek
30.VIII
7.00 Krukowska Katarzyna – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Wtorek
31.VIII
7.00 Burakowska Joanna – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Środa
1.IX
7.00 Grotek Krzysztof – Ulaski Stamirowskie
7.30
8.00 Rozpoczęcie roku szkolnego
Czwartek
2.IX
7.00 Osipowicz Maria – Wyśmierzyce
7.30
Piątek
3.IX
7.00 Machowska Ewa – Białobrzegi
7.30
17.00 Mendra Jacek – Wyśmierzyce
Sobota
4.IX
7.00 Kowalczyk Barbara – Warszawa
7.30 Łysakowski Patryk – Wyśmierzyce
Niedziela
5.IX
9.00 Kogut Zofia – Wyśmierzyce
11.30 Urbańczyk Zofia – Paprotno
16.00 Zielińska Dorota – Ulaski Grzmiąckie